• 17-09-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Metalist Kharkiv
    vs
    Polissya Zhytomyr
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-09-2021
    11:30PM ~ 02:29AM
  • Pinar Karsiyaka
    vs
    Buyukcekmece
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-09-2021
    11:30PM ~ 02:29AM
  • Stelmet BC Zielona Gora
    vs
    Czarni Slupsk
  • Live TV - Play
  • 18-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • FC Balti
    vs
    Sfantul Gheorghe FC
  • Live TV - Play
  • 18-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Zaglebie Lubin
    vs
    LKS Nieciecza
  • Live TV - Play
  • 18-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Juventus Utena
    vs
    BC Kalev/Cramo
  • Live TV - Play
  • 18-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Alba Berlin
    vs
    Merkezefendi Belediyesi
  • Live TV - Play
  • 18-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Alison Riske
    vs
    Kristina Mladenovic
  • Live TV - Play
  • 18-09-2021
    12:02AM ~ 02:02AM
  • Pol Martin Tiffon
    vs
    Juan Pablo Ficovich
  • Live TV - Play
  • 18-09-2021
    12:03AM ~ 02:03AM
  • Gonzalo Lama
    vs
    Thiago Augustin Tirante
  • Live TV - Play
  • 18-09-2021
    12:10AM ~ 03:09AM
  • Belinda Bencic
    vs
    Ludmilla Samsonova
  • Live TV - Play
  • 18-09-2021
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • Wacker Tirol lnnsbruck
    vs
    FC Liefering
  • Live TV - Play
  • 18-09-2021
    12:15AM ~ 03:14AM
  • Young Angels Kosice [W]
    vs
    MTK Budapest [W]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 18-09-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • SKU Amstetten
    vs
    Blau Weiss Linz
  • Live TV - Play
  • 18-09-2021
    12:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • CCC Polkowice [W]
    vs
    AZS Poznan [W]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 18-09-2021
    12:57AM ~ 02:57AM
  • Richard Gasquet
    vs
    Roman Safiullin
  • Live TV - Play
  • 18-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Red Star Saint Ouen
    vs
    FC Villefranche
  • Live TV - Play
  • 18-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
    vs
    Chateauroux
  • Live TV - Play
  • 18-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • SC Weiche Flensburg 08
    vs
    Heider SV
  • Live TV - Play
  • 18-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
    vs
    Energetik-BGU Minsk
  • Live TV - Play
  • 18-09-2021
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Botev Plovdiv
    vs
    Beroe Stara Zagora
  • 18-09-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Sparta Rotterdam
    vs
    Nijmegen
  • 18-09-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Den Bosch
    vs
    Jong AZ Alkmaar
  • 18-09-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Dragovoljac
    vs
    Rijeka
  • 18-09-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Maastricht
    vs
    FC Eindhoven
  • 18-09-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • NAC Breda
    vs
    Emmen
  • 18-09-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • FC Volendam
    vs
    Venlo VVV
  • 18-09-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • FC Rapid Bucuresti
    vs
    Gaz Metan Medias
  • 18-09-2021
    02:15AM ~ 04:14AM
  • Cajamarca UTC
    vs
    Sporting Cristal Lima
  • 18-09-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Brescia
    vs
    Crotone
  • 18-09-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Hertha Berlin
    vs
    Greuther Furth
  • 18-09-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Lech Poznan
    vs
    Wisla Krakow
  • 18-09-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Sassuolo
    vs
    Torino
  • 18-09-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Newcastle
    vs
    Leeds
  • 18-09-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Brusque
    vs
    Vitoria Salvador
  • 18-09-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Strasbourg
    vs
    Metz
  • 18-09-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Alcorcon
    vs
    Almeria
  • 18-09-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Celta Vigo
    vs
    Cadiz
  • 18-09-2021
    03:15AM ~ 05:14AM
  • Portimonense
    vs
    CD Santa Clara
  • 18-09-2021
    04:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • Cusco FC
    vs
    Alianza Lima
  • 18-09-2021
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Coritiba
    vs
    Vila Nova GO
  • 18-09-2021
    07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • FBC Melgar
    vs
    Ayacucho FC
  • 18-09-2021
    07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • Inter Miami CF
    vs
    New York Red Bulls
  • 18-09-2021
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • Confianca Sergipe
    vs
    Sampaio Correa
  • 18-09-2021
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Ponte Preta
    vs
    Guarani FC
  • 18-09-2021
    12:30PM ~ 02:29PM
  • Jeonnam Dragons
    vs
    Bucheon FC 1995
  • 18-09-2021
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Jeonbuk Motors
    vs
    Suwon S Bluewings
  • 18-09-2021
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • JEF United Ichihara
    vs
    Ehime FC
  • 18-09-2021
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Kashima Antlers
    vs
    Gamba Osaka
  • 18-09-2021
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Kashiwa
    vs
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • 18-09-2021
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Shonan Bellmare
    vs
    Avispa Fukuoka
  • 18-09-2021
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Tochigi SC
    vs
    Mito Hollyhock
  • 18-09-2021
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Ventforet Kofu
    vs
    Omiya Ardija
  • 18-09-2021
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Vissel Kobe
    vs
    Consadole Sapporo
  • 18-09-2021
    05:30PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Tokushima Vortis
    vs
    Kawasaki Frontale
  • 18-09-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Daegu FC
    vs
    Ulsan
  • 18-09-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Montedio Yamagata
    vs
    Kyoto Purple Sanga
  • 18-09-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • FC Ryukyu
    vs
    Thespa Kusatsu
  • 18-09-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Jubilo Iwata
    vs
    Fagiano Okayama
  • 18-09-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Nagoya
    vs
    Yokohama F Marinos
  • 18-09-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Shimizu
    vs
    Vegalta Sendai
  • 18-09-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Urawa Red Diamonds
    vs
    Cerezo Osaka
  • 18-09-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • FC Tokyo
    vs
    Yokohama FC
  • 18-09-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Machida Zelvia
    vs
    V-Varen Nagasaki
  • 18-09-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Rio Ave
    vs
    Feirense
  • 18-09-2021
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Sivasspor
    vs
    Gazisehir Gaziantep
  • 18-09-2021
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Wisla Plock
    vs
    Jagiellonia Bialystok
  • 18-09-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Esbjerg
    vs
    Fremad Amager
  • 18-09-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Norrby IF
    vs
    Trelleborgs
  • 18-09-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • FC Akhmat Grozny
    vs
    FC Krasnodar
  • 18-09-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Kryliya Sovetov
    vs
    FC Rostov
  • 18-09-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • FC Inhulets Petrove
    vs
    FC Kolos Kovalivka
  • 18-09-2021
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Fortuna Dusseldorf
    vs
    Regensburg
  • 18-09-2021
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Hull City
    vs
    Sheffield Utd
  • 18-09-2021
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Holstein Kiel
    vs
    Hannover
  • 18-09-2021
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • SV Sandhausen
    vs
    FC Heidenheim
  • 18-09-2021
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Wolves
    vs
    Brentford
  • 18-09-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • HIFK Helsinki
    vs
    IFK Mariehamn
  • 18-09-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Hobro
    vs
    AC Horsens
  • 18-09-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Lecce
    vs
    Alessandria
  • 18-09-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Monza Brianza
    vs
    Ternana
  • 18-09-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Perugia
    vs
    Nuova Cosenza
  • 18-09-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Reggina
    vs
    Spal
  • 18-09-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • FC Slutsk
    vs
    FC Gomel
  • 18-09-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Rayo Vallecano
    vs
    Getafe
  • 18-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Toulouse
    vs
    Grenoble
  • 18-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Sochaux
    vs
    Paris FC
  • 18-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Ascoli
    vs
    Benevento
  • 18-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • AFC United
    vs
    Vasalund Essinge
  • 18-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • IK Brage
    vs
    GAIS
  • 18-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Degerfors IF
    vs
    Sirius
  • 18-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Szczecin Pogon
    vs
    Cracovia
  • 18-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Genoa
    vs
    Fiorentina
  • 18-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Kasimpasa
    vs
    Trabzonspor
  • 18-09-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Bayern Munchen
    vs
    Bochum
  • 18-09-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Bielefeld
    vs
    Hoffenheim
  • 18-09-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Augsburg
    vs
    Borussia Monchengladbach
  • 18-09-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Mainz
    vs
    Freiburg
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Cukaricki Belgrade
    vs
    FK Spartak Subotica
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • FC Mariupol
    vs
    Shakhtar Donetsk
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Burnley
    vs
    Arsenal
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Norwich
    vs
    Watford
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Dnipro-1
    vs
    NK Veres Rivne
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Preston
    vs
    West Brom
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Aberdeen
    vs
    St. Johnstone
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Dinamo Brest
    vs
    Slavia Mozyr
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Dunfermline
    vs
    Inverness CT
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • FC Haka
    vs
    Ilves Tampere
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Hibernian
    vs
    St Mirren
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • FC KTP
    vs
    KuPS Kuopio
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Slovan Liberec
    vs
    Mlada Boleslav
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Slovacko
    vs
    FC Fastav Zlín
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Ibiza Eivissa
    vs
    Real Oviedo
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Manchester City
    vs
    Southampton
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Liverpool
    vs
    Crystal Palace
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Middlesbrough
    vs
    Blackpool
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Cardiff City
    vs
    Bournemouth
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Derby County
    vs
    Stoke City
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Luton Town
    vs
    Swansea
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Barnsley
    vs
    Blackburn Rovers
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Peterborough Utd
    vs
    Birmingham
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Millwall
    vs
    Coventry
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Queens Park Rangers
    vs
    Bristol City
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Huddersfield Town
    vs
    Nottingham Forest
  • 18-09-2021
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Vicenza
    vs
    Pisa
  • 18-09-2021
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Atlético Madrid
    vs
    Athletic Bilbao
  • 18-09-2021
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Cherno More Varna
    vs
    Lokomotiv Sofia
  • 18-09-2021
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • SC Heerenveen
    vs
    Fortuna Sittard
  • 18-09-2021
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • FC Famalicao
    vs
    Maritimo
  • 18-09-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Slaven Belupo
    vs
    Istra 1961
  • 18-09-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Lens
    vs
    Lille
  • 18-09-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • FC Flyeralarm Admira
    vs
    Hartberg
  • 18-09-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Austria Vienna
    vs
    SCR Altach
  • 18-09-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Sundsvall
    vs
    Landskrona BoIS
  • 18-09-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • BK Hacken
    vs
    Mjallby AIF
  • 18-09-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Radomiak Radom
    vs
    Slask Wroclaw
  • 18-09-2021
    11:30PM ~ 02:29AM
  • BM Slam Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
    vs
    Anwil Wloclawek
  • 19-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • SC Sopron
    vs
    MOL Fehervar FC
  • 19-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Antalyaspor
    vs
    Besiktas
  • 19-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Adana Demirspor
    vs
    Rizespor
  • 19-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • KV Mechelen
    vs
    Oud Heverlee
  • 19-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Union Saint-Gilloise
    vs
    Zulte Waregem
  • 19-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Inter
    vs
    Bologna
  • 19-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • BATE Borisov
    vs
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  • 19-09-2021
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • Zaragoza
    vs
    Real Sociedad B
  • 19-09-2021
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • Leganes
    vs
    SD Amorebieta
  • 19-09-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Dynamo Kiev
    vs
    Olexandria
  • 19-09-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Elche
    vs
    Levante
  • 19-09-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Cittadella
    vs
    Pordenone
  • 19-09-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Aston Villa
    vs
    Everton
  • 19-09-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Cologne
    vs
    RB Leipzig
  • 19-09-2021
    12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
  • Levski Sofia
    vs
    CSKA 1948 Sofia
  • 19-09-2021
    12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
  • Willem II
    vs
    FC Groningen
  • 19-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Viktoria Plzen
    vs
    Ceske Budejovice
  • 19-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Nancy
    vs
    Le Havre
  • 19-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Bastia
    vs
    Caen
  • 19-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Nimes
    vs
    Amiens
  • 19-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Niort
    vs
    Guingamp
  • 19-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Saos Pau
    vs
    Valenciennes
  • 19-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Quevilly
    vs
    Auxerre
  • 19-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Rodez
    vs
    Ajaccio
  • 19-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Dijon
    vs
    Dunkerque
  • 19-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Belenenses
    vs
    Gil Vicente
  • 19-09-2021
    01:05AM ~ 03:04AM
  • Sibenik
    vs
    Lokomotiva Zagreb
  • 19-09-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Lechia Gdansk
    vs
    Piast Gliwice
  • 19-09-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Ajax
    vs
    Cambuur
  • 19-09-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Werder Bremen
    vs
    Hamburg
  • 19-09-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Girona
    vs
    Valladolid
  • 19-09-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Royal Excel Mouscron
    vs
    Excelsior Virton
  • 19-09-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Salernitana
    vs
    Atalanta
  • 19-09-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • St. Etienne
    vs
    Bordeaux
  • 19-09-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • FC Utrecht
    vs
    Waalwijk
  • 19-09-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Cartagena FC
    vs
    Lugo
  • 19-09-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Alaves
    vs
    Osasuna
  • 19-09-2021
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Atlanta United
    vs
    DC United
  • 19-09-2021
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Botafogo
    vs
    Nautico Capibaribe
  • 19-09-2021
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Londrina
    vs
    CSA
  • 19-09-2021
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Arouca
    vs
    Vitoria Guimaraes
  • 19-09-2021
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Chapecoense
    vs
    Palmeiras SP
  • 19-09-2021
    05:00AM ~ 06:59AM
  • Racing Club
    vs
    Club Atletico Talleres
  • 19-09-2021
    05:45AM ~ 07:44AM
  • Atletico Paranaense
    vs
    Juventude
  • 19-09-2021
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Goias
    vs
    Brasil Pelotas
  • 19-09-2021
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Atletico Mineiro
    vs
    Sport Club Recife PE
  • 19-09-2021
    07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • New England Revolution
    vs
    Columbus Crew
  • 19-09-2021
    07:15AM ~ 09:14AM
  • Atletico Tucuman
    vs
    Boca Juniors
  • 19-09-2021
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • FC Cincinnati
    vs
    New York City FC
  • 19-09-2021
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • Toronto FC
    vs
    Nashville SC
  • 19-09-2021
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Austin FC
    vs
    San Jose Earthquakes
  • 19-09-2021
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Ceara CE
    vs
    Santos
  • 19-09-2021
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Minnesota United FC
    vs
    LA Galaxy
  • 19-09-2021
    09:30AM ~ 11:29AM
  • Real Salt Lake
    vs
    Seattle Sounders FC
  • 19-09-2021
    10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Houston Dynamo FC
    vs
    FC Dallas